On Saturday October 7th takes place demonstration expected from 12:00 to 14:00 hours.
Itinerary: Mirador de San Nicolás, callejón de San Nicolás, callejón de San Cecilio, plaza Larga, Agua, Pagés, plaza del Salvador, placeta de Abad, carril de las Tomasas, callejón de las Tomasas, camino de San Nicolás, cuesta María de la Miel, Aljibe del Gato, Almirante, cuesta de San Gregorio, Calderería Vieja, Elvira.