The religious pilgrimage will take place on 1 October starting at 11:00 hours.
Itinerary: church of San Salvador, Pagés, Cuatro Esquinas Square, San Gregorio Alto, placeta de la Cruz de Piedra, Cruz de Piedra, Camino de San Antonio, Camino viejo del Fargue, urbanisation Cármenes de San Miguel, Andarax, chapel of San Miguel Alto.