It will take part on 12 March 2016 at 17:30 hours.
The itinerary will be: Church of El Salvador, Salvador square, Panaderos, Agua del Albayzín, Pagés, San Gregorio Alto, carril de San Miguel, Ermita de San Miguel, cuesta del Aceituno, Andarax, camino viejo del Fargue, Játiva, Consuelo, Church of San Francisco Javier, callejón de Aynadamar, nursing home Sagrado Corazón (Cotolengo), Arco de Fajalauza, San Gregorio Alto, San Bartolomé, Larga de San Cristóbal, San Cristóbal square, Church of San Cristóbal.