It will take part on 12 march 2016 at 21:00 hours.
The itinerary will be: Church, Fernando de los Ríos avenue, Escultor López de Azaustre, Cádiz avenue, Santa Clara, San Pío X, church San Pío X, Doctor Creus, Cádiz avenue, Escultor López de Azaustre, Motril, Loja, Escultor López de Azaustre, Fernando de los Ríos avenue, Church.