It will take part on sunday 21 February 206 at 11:45 hours.
Itinerary will be: Santa Ana square, Plaza Nueva, Cárcel Alta, San Juan de los Reyes, Placeta de la Concepción, Portería de la Concepción, Concepción de Zafra, Carrera del Darro, Plaza Nueva, Santa Ana square.