It takes place on 6 March from 11:00 to 13:00 hours.
Itinerary: Soto Rojas, Henríquez de la Jorquera, Julio Moreno Dávila, Fray Juan Sanchez Cotán, Pedro Machuca, avenida de Pulianas, plaza San Isidro, Ancha de Capuchinos, avenida del Hospicio, Gran Vía de Colón.
This demonstration may modificate bus lines N7, N6, N5, C1, C4, C5, SN1, SN4 and LAC.